Dorman NAQT Season Ender 2009

Log in

Click on column headings to resort the table.

Name Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N Pts TUH PPTUH PP20H PPG
SR - Travis Pritchett James Island 9.0 17 81 17 1.0 980 180 5.44 108.89 108.89
SR - Patrick Huynh Central Gwinnett A 11.0 12 69 12 1.0 810 220 3.68 73.64 73.64
JR - David (Ming Lin) "Entente Cordial" (Southside HS) 11.0 23 40 8 2.88 705 220 3.2 64.09 64.09
SR - Patrick Nolan Greensboro Day 9.0 8 49 7 1.14 575 180 3.19 63.89 63.89
JR - George (Ben Cole) "Entente Cordial" (Southside HS) 11.0 6 47 4 1.5 540 220 2.45 49.09 49.09
SR - Jeremiah Johnston Goose Creek 7.0 1 31 2 0.5 315 140 2.25 45.0 45.0
SR - Zach Snyder Grayson 10.0 5 35 6 0.83 395 200 1.98 39.5 39.5
JR - Joseph Lewis Hillcrest B 9.0 2 31 3 0.67 325 180 1.81 36.11 36.11
FR - Josh Ferguson Pinewood Prep 9.0 2 28 1 2.0 305 180 1.69 33.89 33.89
SR - Zac Freeland South Gwinnett 9.0 2 28 2 1.0 300 180 1.67 33.33 33.33
SR - Chris Shuping Hillcrest A 8.0 3 24 6 0.5 255 160 1.59 31.88 31.88
SO - Dawit Habtemariam Central Gwinnett B 9.0 5 30 19 0.26 280 180 1.56 31.11 31.11
SR - Katie Zaborsky Grayson 10.0 4 28 7 0.57 305 200 1.53 30.5 30.5
SR - Kristen Watts Riverside 7.0 1 20 3 0.33 200 140 1.43 28.57 28.57
SR - Jason Harrison South Gwinnett 9.0 4 21 4 1.0 250 180 1.39 27.78 27.78
Evan S. Lafayette A 8.0 2 23 8 0.25 220 160 1.38 27.5 27.5
SR - Chris Clute Killian Hill A 8.0 2 15 1 2.0 175 160 1.09 21.88 21.88
FR - Robert Lawson DFC 9.0 1 25 14 0.07 195 180 1.08 21.67 21.67
4th - Connor Crews Greensboro Day 9.0 2 17 1 2.0 195 180 1.08 21.67 21.67
JR - Eby Thekkadatah Central Gwinnett A 11.0 4 20 8 0.5 220 220 1.0 20.0 20.0
JR - Russell Quarles Hillcrest A 8.0 0 16 0 -- 160 160 1.0 20.0 20.0
SSR - Lloyd (Phong Nguyen) "Entente Cordial" (Southside HS) 11.0 8 14 9 0.89 215 220 0.98 19.55 19.55
SR - Jesse Stephenson Killian Hill A 8.0 1 16 4 0.25 155 160 0.97 19.38 19.38
Jessie Lafayette A 8.0 5 11 6 0.83 155 160 0.97 19.38 19.38
SO - Nathan Roush Killian Hill B 7.0 0 15 4 0.0 130 140 0.93 18.57 18.57
FR - Matthew DeAngelis DFC 6.0 1 10 1 1.0 110 120 0.92 18.33 18.33
JR - Jeremy Tucker Central Gwinnett B 9.0 1 16 3 0.33 160 180 0.89 17.78 17.78
Orsi Lafayette B 9.0 0 18 4 0.0 160 180 0.89 17.78 17.78
FR - Ansley Bolick Pinewood Prep 9.0 0 15 1 0.0 145 180 0.81 16.11 16.11
SR - Alex Trimm Killian Hill A 8.0 1 11 0 -- 125 160 0.78 15.63 15.63
Amit C. Lafayette A 8.0 2 12 5 0.4 125 160 0.78 15.63 15.63
SR - Ben Stevenson Greensboro Day 9.0 0 14 0 -- 140 180 0.78 15.56 15.56
SR - Kyle Nelson Grayson 9.0 1 12 1 1.0 130 180 0.72 14.44 14.44
SR - Austin Miller Grayson 7.0 0 10 0 -- 100 140 0.71 14.29 14.29
SO - Aaron Lapniewski Central Gwinnett B 9.0 1 10 0 -- 115 180 0.64 12.78 12.78
JR - Matthian Hertl Greensboro Day 9.0 0 12 2 0.0 110 180 0.61 12.22 12.22
Uzi Lafayette B 9.0 0 11 0 -- 110 180 0.61 12.22 12.22
SR - Chad Scruggs Hillcrest B 9.0 0 12 2 0.0 110 180 0.61 12.22 12.22
FR - Will Wenger DFC 8.0 1 11 6 0.17 95 160 0.59 11.88 11.88
8th - Bianca Shamin Killian Hill B 5.0 0 5 0 -- 50 100 0.5 10.0 10.0
SO - Christina Stephenson Killian Hill B 6.0 1 5 1 1.0 60 120 0.5 10.0 10.0
SO - Garrett Shields Pinewood Prep 9.0 0 10 3 0.0 85 180 0.47 9.44 9.44
SO - Alex Harris Hillcrest A 8.0 1 6 1 1.0 70 160 0.44 8.75 8.75
Thomas D. Lafayette A 8.0 1 6 2 0.5 65 160 0.41 8.13 8.13
SR - T.L. Gilman Grayson 8.0 1 5 1 1.0 60 160 0.38 7.5 7.5
SO - Andrew Hedrich Killian Hill B 8.0 1 6 3 0.33 60 160 0.38 7.5 7.5
JR - Amy Li Riverside 7.0 0 5 0 -- 50 140 0.36 7.14 7.14
JR - Sarah Hamilton Hillcrest A 8.0 1 4 0 -- 55 160 0.34 6.88 6.88
SR - Robert Stone Central Gwinnett A 11.0 3 3 0 -- 75 220 0.34 6.82 6.82
SO - Felecia Payne Central Gwinnett B 9.0 1 4 1 1.0 50 180 0.28 5.56 5.56
SO - Brian Chou Riverside 6.0 0 3 0 -- 30 120 0.25 5.0 5.0
SO - Hannah Stephenson Killian Hill B 5.0 1 1 0 -- 25 100 0.25 5.0 5.0
SR - Jesse Ledford Hillcrest B 9.0 1 2 0 -- 35 180 0.19 3.89 3.89
JR - Charles Weaving Killian Hill A 8.0 0 3 0 -- 30 160 0.19 3.75 3.75
SO - David Medley James Island 8.5 0 3 0 -- 30 170 0.18 3.53 3.53
8th - Daniel Fulde Killian Hill A 6.0 0 2 0 -- 20 120 0.17 3.33 3.33
JR - Alex Naseree Riverside 6.0 0 3 2 0.0 20 120 0.17 3.33 3.33
JR - Charlene Hong Riverside 6.0 0 5 6 0.0 20 120 0.17 3.33 3.33
SR - Stephen Akin Grayson 8.0 0 3 1 0.0 25 160 0.16 3.13 3.13
SO - Jordan Dahlen Goose Creek 7.0 0 2 0 -- 20 140 0.14 2.86 2.86
FR - Adam Koser DFC 9.0 0 3 1 0.0 25 180 0.14 2.78 2.78
SO - David Whittington Pinewood Prep 9.0 0 3 1 0.0 25 180 0.14 2.78 2.78
Wu Lafayette B 9.0 1 1 1 1.0 20 180 0.11 2.22 2.22
FR - Matt Shuping Hillcrest B 9.0 0 2 0 -- 20 180 0.11 2.22 2.22
SO - Brittany Caron James Island 8.5 1 0 0 -- 15 170 0.09 1.76 1.76
SO - T.J. Cox Goose Creek 7.0 0 1 0 -- 10 140 0.07 1.43 1.43
JR - Josh Wei Riverside 7.0 0 1 0 -- 10 140 0.07 1.43 1.43
SO - Tre Holloway James Island 8.0 0 1 0 -- 10 160 0.06 1.25 1.25
JR - Kirzah Ali Central Gwinnett A 11.0 0 1 0 -- 10 220 0.05 0.91 0.91
SR - Victor Yu Riverside 7.0 0 1 1 0.0 5 140 0.04 0.71 0.71
SO - Michael Lehman Killian Hill B 7.0 0 0 0 -- 0 140 0.0 0.0 0.0
SO - Will Fagan James Island 8.5 0 0 0 -- 0 170 0.0 0.0 0.0
SO - Ricky Baker Goose Creek 7.0 0 0 0 -- 0 140 0.0 0.0 0.0
Eben Lafayette B 9.0 0 0 1 0.0 -5 180 -0.03 -0.56 -0.56
-->