Eden Prairie Fall Novice

Log in

Click on column headings to resort the table.

Name Team GP 10 -5 Pts TUH PPTUH PP20H PPG
Max Timmons St Paul Central A 11.0 99 16 910 221 4.12 82.35 82.73
Austin Wilder Chanhassen B 11.0 97 15 895 221 4.05 81.0 81.36
Robbie Lyman Chaska A 10.0 71 9 665 200 3.33 66.5 66.5
Mitch Williams Chanhassen A 10.0 69 6 660 200 3.3 66.0 66.0
Nick Davidson River Falls A 10.0 56 3 545 201 2.71 54.23 54.5
Ben Prather Roseville A 10.0 54 2 530 200 2.65 53.0 53.0
Zosha Wimegur-Schultz MPA A 10.0 53 7 495 201 2.46 49.25 49.5
Simon Smedberg Southwest A 7.0 35 2 340 141 2.41 48.23 48.57
Derek Heussner Orono A 10.0 49 10 440 200 2.2 44.0 44.0
David Eden Prairie C 10.0 47 8 430 200 2.15 43.0 43.0
Pranay Eden Prairie A 10.0 34 1 335 201 1.67 33.33 33.5
Mohan Seshadri MPA B 10.0 35 7 315 200 1.58 31.5 31.5
Zi Wei Lin Southwest A 6.0 19 2 180 120 1.5 30.0 30.0
John Broohsbunle MPA A 10.0 29 0 290 201 1.44 28.86 29.0
Han Eden Prairie A 10.0 34 11 285 201 1.42 28.36 28.5
Ray Eden Prairie B 10.0 33 11 275 200 1.38 27.5 27.5
Sam Quist River Falls A 8.0 22 1 215 161 1.34 26.71 26.88
Lauren Kitrell Orono C 10.0 25 2 240 200 1.2 24.0 24.0
Yowon Yoon St Paul Central A 11.0 31 10 260 221 1.18 23.53 23.64
Jack Malone Orono A 10.0 27 8 230 200 1.15 23.0 23.0
Spencer B Eden Prairie C 7.0 16 0 160 140 1.14 22.86 22.86
Alice Szeliga Orono C 10.0 22 0 220 200 1.1 22.0 22.0
TJ Kegel Chaska B 10.0 27 11 215 200 1.08 21.5 21.5
John Cwodzinski Chanhassen A 10.0 22 2 210 200 1.05 21.0 21.0
William J Eden Prairie B 10.0 22 4 200 200 1.0 20.0 20.0
Gabriel Johnson River Falls A 10.0 23 7 195 201 0.97 19.4 19.5
Kyra Bornong Southwest A 7.0 14 1 135 141 0.96 19.15 19.29
Micah Mueller Roseville A 10.0 19 1 185 200 0.93 18.5 18.5
Lauren Eden Prairie A 10.0 22 7 185 201 0.92 18.41 18.5
Jennifer Chang Roseville B 10.0 18 1 175 200 0.88 17.5 17.5
Matt Olsen MPA C 10.0 19 4 170 200 0.85 17.0 17.0
Kiera Eden Prairie A 10.0 20 6 170 201 0.85 16.92 17.0
Ava Wichmann Orono B 10.0 17 4 150 200 0.75 15.0 15.0
Brady Knutson Orono A 10.0 14 0 140 200 0.7 14.0 14.0
Kip Hathaway MPA B 10.0 15 4 130 200 0.65 13.0 13.0
Anthony Afful Southwest A 8.0 10 0 100 161 0.62 12.42 12.5
Julie Berner Chaska A 10.0 14 4 120 200 0.6 12.0 12.0
Emily Goldberg Chaska B 10.0 12 1 115 200 0.57 11.5 11.5
Johnna Sundberg Orono C 10.0 11 1 105 200 0.53 10.5 10.5
Erich Berger Roseville B 10.0 10 0 100 200 0.5 10.0 10.0
Leah Eden Prairie B 10.0 10 1 95 200 0.48 9.5 9.5
Brecon Gross Chaska B 10.0 13 7 95 200 0.48 9.5 9.5
Thomas Buan Chanhassen B 8.0 8 2 70 161 0.43 8.7 8.75
Chloe Castuneda MPA C 10.0 9 1 85 200 0.43 8.5 8.5
Sean Stelton Chaska A 10.0 9 2 80 200 0.4 8.0 8.0
Schuyler Rosefield MPA B 10.0 9 2 80 200 0.4 8.0 8.0
Adam Bergh Orono B 10.0 9 2 80 200 0.4 8.0 8.0
Bri Gysbers Roseville B 10.0 8 0 80 200 0.4 8.0 8.0
Dan Bakken Orono B 8.0 6 0 60 160 0.38 7.5 7.5
Thatcher Jensen Southwest A 6.0 4 0 40 121 0.33 6.61 6.67
Jacob Feyereisen River Falls A 5.0 3 0 30 100 0.3 6.0 6.0
Dan Thomas MPA C 10.0 6 0 60 200 0.3 6.0 6.0
Nathan Kraft Chanhassen B 9.0 6 3 45 181 0.25 4.97 5.0
David Benitez-Doce River Falls A 7.0 4 1 35 141 0.25 4.96 5.0
Alex Hran Chanhassen A 10.0 6 3 45 200 0.23 4.5 4.5
William W Eden Prairie C 10.0 4 0 40 200 0.2 4.0 4.0
Joe Eden Prairie B 10.0 3 1 25 200 0.13 2.5 2.5
Michael Tsuei St Paul Central A 11.0 5 5 25 221 0.11 2.26 2.27
Jackson Beck MPA B 5.0 2 2 10 100 0.1 2.0 2.0
Logan Daniels Roseville A 10.0 2 1 15 200 0.08 1.5 1.5
Nathan Foss Chanhassen B 10.0 2 1 15 201 0.07 1.49 1.5
Erik Raymakers Chanhassen B 7.0 1 0 10 141 0.07 1.42 1.43
Aisha Ba Southwest A 6.0 1 1 5 120 0.04 0.83 0.83
Julia Huber Chanhassen A 10.0 1 1 5 200 0.03 0.5 0.5
Frances Wang Chaska B 10.0 1 1 5 200 0.03 0.5 0.5
Travis Tran Roseville B 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.0 0.0 0.0
Katherine Allen Roseville A 10.0 2 4 0 200 0.0 0.0 0.0
-->